Belegungsplan 2019

 

Bambini 2012-2013

F-Junioren 2010-2011 E-Junioren 2008-2009 D-Junioren 2006-2007
 SG Hackenberg I SG Hackenberg I SG Hackenberg I SG Hackenberg I
 SG Hackenberg II
SG Hackenberg II SG Hackenberg II SG Hackenberg II
 SC Fortuna Köln
CSV Linden Bochum
 DJK Wattenscheid SG Hackenberg III
TSV Ronsdorf   SC Sonnborn I
 Viktoria Rott  1. FC Monheim
SSV Bergisch Born II  SC Sonnborn II  BV Burscheid Viktoria Rott
  SSV Berghausen
SV Eintracht Solingen  1.FC Monheim SC Velbert
 SSV Bergisch Born I
SC 08 Radevormwald I  TSV Ronsdorf SSVg 02 Velbert
 Cronenberger SC
 TuSpo Dahlhausen
Spfr. Neersbroich FSV Werdohl
 GSG Duisburg 1919/28
 SV Bayer Wuppertal I SV Eintracht Solingen  SSV Bergisch Born
TSV Aufderhöhe  SpVgg Gerthe 1911
 Tura Remscheid Süd  SG Köln Worringen
 Inter Monheim
 SSVg Velbert 02
 SC 08 Radevormwald TV Hasten
 SC Phönix Essen
 SV Bayer Wuppertal II
JSG Kachtenhausen Helpup
VfR Marienfeld
 FSV Kettwig
 JSG Kachtenhausen Helpup
Sportfreunde Dönberg SPVG Steinhagen 
 SV Eintracht Solingen
 SSV Bergisch Born
Schwarz Weiß Alstaden FC Hennef 05
 SPVG Steinhagen
SPVG Steinhagen I
SPVG Steinhagen I  SC Waldniel
  SC 08 Radevormwald II
SPVG Steinhagen II Wichlinghauser Kickers
  RSV 09 Hückeswagen ASV Süchteln  FC Neukirchen-Vluyn
   1. SpVg. Solingen II
1. FC Klausen  
    1. FC Klausen
BV Langendreer 07  
  OSC Rheinhausen VfL Tönisberg  
  FC Remscheid BV Bergisch Neukirchen  
   1. SpVg. Solingen I
MTV Union Hamborn 02  
  TV Hasten TV Hasten  
   SC Werden-Heidhausen TV Asberg  
  SC 08 Radevormwald III  SPVG Linderhausen  
   SPVG Steinhagen II    
   SPVG Steinhagen III
   
       
       
       
       
       

 

C-Junioren 2004-2005

B-Junioren 2002-2003 MU15 2004-2005
 SG Hackenberg I SG Hackenberg I SG Hackenberg
 SG Hackenberg II SG Hackenberg II  BV Gräfrath
 SG Hackenberg III FC Remscheid  STV Hünxe
 SG Hackenberg IV
 Adler Oberhausen
 
 SpVg. Sterkrade-Nord I
 Wichlinghauser Kickers
 
 BV Gräfrath  SpVg. Fortuna Bredeney
 
SV DITIB Solingen  Cronenberger SC
 
SPVG Steinhagen  
 
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07    
 SV Birkwitz Pirna
   
SG Sendenhorst    
SG Essen-Schönebeck    
  FC Meerfeld
   
1. SpVg. Solingen 03    
TV Hasten    
SpVg. Sterkrade-Nord II    
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

Facebook